Vizz Media Logo
 
 
My AccountBuy Now Support Contact Us
SMS Solutions
Coverage SMS Gateways ShortCode
Users
Register Login Forgot Password
HelpLine
F.A.Q. Glossary Resources

Buy Credits

To start your purchase, select from one of the packages displayed below.
S NoPackage NameCredits Amount (INR) Validity (Days)
1Starter100040090
2Flyer5000150090
3Quick Fire10000200030
4Economy100003000180
5Power500007500180
6Gold10000015000365
View Rates in


Please note that every 160 characters of SMS constitutes 1 SMS Unit. If the number of characters in your message exceeds the 160 limit (e.g.170 characters), it will be counted as 2 SMS Units. To send 1 SMS Unit you need 1 credit
All prices are quoted in INR and will be processed in your choice of currency from above.

Please email us the following details at sales@vizz.in for us to process your order:

Package Name:
Order No.:
Company Name:
Contact Name:
Billing Address:
Landline Number:
Mobile Number:

In case of any further queries, please get in touch with us at: +91 9873098730.





Join us on Facebook | Follow us on Twitter
Terms & Conditions
All Rights Reserved. © Vizz Media ® 2007-2010.